Bug #560

Display of flash use wrong

Added by Anonymous over 3 years ago. Updated over 3 years ago.

Status:NewStart date:01.12.2015
Priority:NormalDue date:
Assignee:-% Done:

0%

Category:-
Target version:3.1
Version: Operating System:

Description

The attached image was shot using flash, but nomacs reports "No Flash".

DSC03372-600.JPG (43.2 KB) Preview Anonymous, 01.12.2015 10:19

191

History

#1 Updated by Neil over 3 years ago

Is there a way to become associated with a bug after accidentally submitting it anonymously?

#2 Updated by Markus over 3 years ago

@neil - sorry we cannot associate your account as author of this report. you should get notifications anyhow, now that you commented here...

#3 Updated by Markus over 3 years ago

  • Target version set to 3.1

Also available in: Atom PDF